B2B(外贸)实战教学系统

CANON eos 77D DSLR Camera with EF-S 18-55mm

Click image to view full size image
Unit price: $740.00
Shipping: Zhongtong Express:5.00  
Brands: xinxing
Sales: Accumulated sale 0 Item,0 Orders
Evaluate: Already Array Article Rating
Stock: Left 1000 Item
Popularity: Already 7 Concern
Updates: 2020-11-19
Buy Now   Add to Cart
Company Profile
NULL
 
 
Customs Clearance Services
Our company has rich experience in European foreign trade, so we could provide customs clearance services in some European countries. The customs clearance fee is ab0ut 1.8% of the product price. After the order is successfully placed, we will contact you to pay the customs clearance fee. If you don't accept our agent's customs clearance service, we have to cancel the order, sorry for the inconvenience. So please place your order carefully. However, we guarantee that this customs clearance fee is definitely lower than the self-clearance fee. Acting customs clearance countries are: Belgium, Luxembourg, France, Germany, Portugal, Spain, Switzerland, United States, United Kingdom, Australia.
In other countries,the tax should be borne by the buyer. Specific tax charges, please refer to the laws of your country
Comprising a versatile feature-set for both still photography and video recording, the EOS 77D DSLR from Canon blends advanced imaging capabilities with an intuitive design. Revolving around a 24.2MP APS-C CMOS sensor and DIGIC 7 image processor, images can be recorded using a broad native sensitivity range of ISO 100-25600, to suit shooting in a variety of lighting conditions, and a continuous shooting rate of 6 fps benefits working with moving subjects. The sensor's design also facilitates Dual Pixel CMOS AF, which uses phase-detection autofocus for quick, accurate, and smooth performance to suit both video shooting and stills use in live view. Alternatively, a 45-point all cross-type phase-detect AF system is also featured for shooting stills using the optical pentamirror viewfinder. In regard to the physical design, a large 3.0" 1.04m-dot touchscreen LCD is featured for easy settings and playback control and live view monitoring, and it uses a vari-angle design to permit easier viewing from high and low working angles. A top LCD screen is also incorporated into the design for quickly recognizing your shooting settings, and a rear Quick Control dial affords more intuitive settings navigation. Additionally, built-in Wi-Fi with NFC is available for quick and convenient pairing with a smartphone or tablet for wireless image sharing, and Bluetooth is also featured for image sharing to and remote camera control from a mobile device. ~
Model
Canon EOS 77D
Also known as
EOS 9000D
Max Native ISO
25,600
Max Boosted ISO
51200
Min Native ISO
100
Screen Type
Fully Articulated
Video Formats
MPEG-4, H.264
USB
USB 2.0 (480 Mbit/sec)
Flash Range
12.00 m (at ISO 100)
GPS
Optional

Canon EF-S 18-55mm f/4-5.6 IS STM Lens :

Included with the camera body is the EF-S 18-55mm f/4-5.6 IS STM lens, which provides a 28.8-88mm equivalent focal length range that covers a variety of perspectives from wide-angle to portrait-length. Its design integrates an STM focusing mechanism that provides near-silent focusing abilities with smooth and precise control. Additionally, the Optical Image Stabilizer system helps to minimize the appearance of camera shake by up to four shutter speed steps in order to benefit working in low-light conditions and with greater zoom magnifications.


[ Product Search ]  [ Add to Favorites ]  [ Tell a friend ]  [ Print text ]  [ Close window ]

TOP